Welcome to Cocoa-Butter.com. 코코아 - Butter.com에 오신 것을 환영합니다. This site will provde you with valuable information on cocoa butter, the history of cocoa butter, and the different types of cocoa butter. 이 사이트는 코코아 버터에 유용한 정보를 함께 provde, 코코아 버터의 역사, 그리고 코코아 버터의 종류. There are also a variety of links to where you can purchase cocoa butter. 거기에도 코코아 버터를 구입할 수있습니다 어디로 연결되는 링크의 다양한 방법이있습니다.

What is cocoa butter? Cocoa butter is a fat that is extracted from the cocoa bean. 뭐? 코코아 버터는 코코아 버터는 지방이 그 코코아 콩에서 추출됩니다. That fat is used for various things, one of which is to make chocolate. 그 지방에 대한 여러 가지 중 하나의 초콜릿을 만들 때 사용됩니다. Although cocoa butter smells like chocolate, cocoa butter has a bland taste. 비록 초콜릿 코코아 버터 냄새, 코코아 버터 무미 건 조한 맛이있다. The cocoa bean is picked from the fields of Africa, India, and South America. 코코아 콩 아프리카, 인도의 분야에서, 그리고 남아메리카 선택이다. It is then sent to factories in Europe and North America. 그 다음 유럽과 북미 지역에 공장이로 보내집니다. From there, the cocoa bean is produced into the cocoa butter. 거기에, 코코아, 콩 코코아 버터로 생산됩니다.

When the beans arrive at a chocolate factory, the cocoa beans are first sent to an oven to be roasted. 콩 초콜릿 공장에 도착했을 때, 처음 코코아 콩을 오븐에 구워진 될에게 보내집니다. Then, the cocoa beans are cooked from 30 minutes to 2 hours, depending on what color and texture is desired. 그럼, 코코아, 콩 30 분부터 2 시간으로, 색상 및 질감이 무엇을 원하는가에 따라 요리입니다. Next, the cocoa beans are liquidfied to create a “chocolate liquor”. 다음으로, 콩을 코코아 "초콜릿 주류를 만드는"liquidfied있다. That liqour is pressed until the liquid chocolate is separated from the solid chocolate. 그 전까지는 고체 초콜렛 초콜렛 liqour 액체 분리 다림질이다. The liquid chocolate is used to make chocolate and cocoa butter, while the solid chocolate is used to create chocolate powder. 액체 초콜릿을 만드는 데 사용되는 초콜릿과 코코아 버터, 초콜렛은 고체 분말을 만드는 데 사용됩니다.

Cocoa butter is then mixed with other ingredients to produce a specific lotion. 코코아 버터를 누른 다음 다른 재료와 함께 특정 로션을 생산하는 혼합입니다.

Once mixed with other ingredients, the cocoa butter based formula is mainly used for the skin. 일단 다른 재료와 혼합, 코코아 버터를 기반으로 수식을 주로 피부에 사용됩니다. If you hold solid cocoa butter in your hand, it will slowly begin to melt (solely from the heat of your hand). 만약 당신의 손에 고체 코코아 버터를 잡고, 그것을 천천히 손을의 열기 (단독)에서 녹기 시작한다. Consequently, any topical product for your skin which contains cocoa butter will be able to be applied to your skin with ease due to the melting temperature for the cocoa butter. 이에 따라이 포함된 코코아 버터는 피부에 대한 모든 국소 제품을 수있을 것이다 당신의 피부에와 코코아 버터를 위해 녹는 온도로 인해 쉽게 적용할 수있습니다. This is the main reason cocoa butter is used in topical products for the skin. 이것이 가장 큰 이유는 코코아 버터는 피부를위한 국소 제품에 사용됩니다. Rubbing a cocoa butter lotion on your body can help heal callouses, smooth out scars, and make the skin stronger and more flexible. callouses 치료, 흉터가 밖으로 원활하게 도울 수 귀하의 시체에 코코아 버터와 스킨과 로션을 문지르고 강해 더 유연하게. Symptoms of bad skin, such as itchy skin, chapping, and dry skin can also be alleviated by the use of a cocoa butter based formula. 가려운 피부와 같은 나쁜 피부의 증상, chapping, 그리고 피부도 건조 코코아 버터를 사용하여 수식을 기반으로 완화 될 수있습니다.

Women who have been though pregnancy find that cocoa butter is effective in reducing and/or removing stretch marks. 여성들은 임신 비록 그 코코아 버터를 찾아 왔습니다 절감 / 또는 제거하는 스트레칭 자국에 효과적이다.

Due to cocoa butter’s healing properties for the skin, it is used in most cosmetic products. 코코아 버터는 피부에 대한 치유 속성으로 인해, 대부분의 화장품에 사용됩니다.

Also, cocoa butter has proven to have a big portion of CMP. 또한, 코코아 버터 씨엠 피의 큰 부분이 입증되었다. CMP is a chemical that can help prevent heart attacks and helps against the symptoms of arthritis. 씨엠 피가 심장 마비를 방지할 수있습니다과 관절염의 증상을 상대로 도와주는 화학 물질이다. Very recently, cocoa butter has been found to contain large amounts of anti-oxididants which promotes the good cholestrol (LDL). 아주 최근에, 코코아 버터를 포함하도록 많은 양의 안티 발견됐다 - oxididants는 좋은 cholestrol (LDL)을 추진하고있습니다.

In the ever expanding world of natural products cocoa butter is, has been, and always will be a vital cornerstone of numerous products for both health and beauty. 천연 제품은 코코아 버터의 확대 적 세계에서, 그리고왔다는 항상 모두의 건강과 아름다움에 대한 수많은 제품의 중요한 초석이 될 것입니다.

Close 닫기
E-mail It 전자 - 그것 메일