Cocoa Butter (white, ultra refined): Obtained from the fruit of the Cacao tree (Theobroma Cacao) in Africa.ココアバター(超洗練された)白:アフリカでは、カカオの木(テオブロマカカオ)の果実から入手。 From its seed kernels, the butter is extracted and further processed and refined to obtain a white, neutral colored butter which has virtually no odor, making it ideally suited for use in high end cosmetics and toiletries where […]その種子のカーネルからは、バターとさらなる処理して抽出され、事実上ない臭されている白、中立的な色のバターを入手して洗練された、理想的な高級化粧品、化粧品類での使用には、 [最適... ]
Read the full article... 記事全文を読む... Cocoa butter is a fabulous addition for balms, lotions, creams, and soaps because of cocoa butter’s softening and skin-healing properties.ココアバターbalms 、ローション、クリームのための素晴らしい加え、ココアバターの軟化と肌の治癒力のための石鹸です。 This cocoa butterr has a beautiful light aroma of chocolate.このbutterrチョコレートココアの美しい光のアロマを持っています。 In soapmaking, if you need to make a harder bar of soap, cocoa butter may be the answer for you.せっけん製造では、石鹸の場合はバーにする必要が難しく、ココアバターの回答をすることがあります。 Most lip balms and massage […]最も唇balms 、マッサージ[ ... ]
Read the full article... 記事全文を読む... Deoderize Cocoa Butter only has a faint smell of cocoa butter. Deoderizeココアバターココアバターのみのかすかなにおいがしている。 This edible fat from the cocoa pod is a very stable fat containing natural anitoxidants that give it a long shelf life of over 3 years.ココアの鞘からこの食用脂肪は非常に安定した脂肪は3年以上の長い寿命を与える自然anitoxidants含有されています。 It has a definite yellow color.これは明確な黄色の色をしている。 Great for soap making, and creams.偉大なせっけんを作るのには、クリーム。
Botanical Information植物情報
You can buy Cocoa Butter here.ここにココアバターを購入することができます。
Share […]シェア[ ... ]
Read the full article... 記事全文を読む...