Welcome to Cocoa-Butter.com.ようこそ、ココアをButter.com 。 This site will provde you with valuable information on cocoa butter, the history of cocoa butter, and the different types of cocoa butter.このサイトはココアバターに貴重な情報をprovdeが、ココアバターの歴史、ココアバターの種類。 There are also a variety of links to where you can purchase cocoa butter.また、ココアバターを購入することができる場所へのリンクは、さまざまなされています。
What is cocoa butter? Cocoa butter is a fat that is extracted from the cocoa bean. 何?ココアバターはココアバターは、脂肪は、カカオ豆から抽出されています。 That fat is used for various things, one of which is to make chocolate.脂肪は、いろいろなことを、 1つのチョコレートを作るには使われています。 Although cocoa butter smells like chocolate, cocoa butter has a bland taste.ココアバターはチョコレートのようなにおいが、ココアバターを淡泊な味がしている。 The cocoa bean is picked from the fields of Africa, India, and South America.ココア豆は、アフリカ、インドなどの分野から、南米を選んだされています。 It is then sent to factories in Europe and North America.その後、ヨーロッパや北米の工場に送信されます。 From there, the cocoa bean is produced into the cocoa butter.が、カカオ豆のココアバターに製造されていますから。
When the beans arrive at a chocolate factory, the cocoa beans are first sent to an oven to be roasted.豆が、チョコレート工場に到着すると、最初のカカオ豆をオーブンにローストされるに送信されます。 Then, the cocoa beans are cooked from 30 minutes to 2 hours, depending on what color and texture is desired.その後、カカオ豆から2時間30分には、色や目的に応じテクスチャどう調理されています。 Next, the cocoa beans are liquidfied to create a “chocolate liquor”.次に、カカオ豆は、 "チョコレート酒を作成する" liquidfiedされています。 That liqour is pressed until the liquid chocolate is separated from the solid chocolate.そのliqourまで、固体、液体チョコレートチョコレートから分離され製作されています。 The liquid chocolate is used to make chocolate and cocoa butter, while the solid chocolate is used to create chocolate powder.液体チョコレートを作るために使用されますチョコレートとココアバター、チョコレートチョコレートは、固体粉末の作成に使用されています。
Cocoa butter is then mixed with other ingredients to produce a specific lotion.ココアバターを他食材とは、特定のローションを混合されています。
Once mixed with other ingredients, the cocoa butter based formula is mainly used for the skin.一度、他の材料を混ぜ、ココアバターをベースに数式を主に皮膚に使用されます。 If you hold solid cocoa butter in your hand, it will slowly begin to melt (solely from the heat of your hand).あなたが手にしっかりホールドココアバター、徐々にあなたの手の熱(のみ)からの溶融が開始されます。 Consequently, any topical product for your skin which contains cocoa butter will be able to be applied to your skin with ease due to the melting temperature for the cocoa butter.その結果、ココアバターが含まれてお肌には話題の製品をできるようになるお肌には、ココアバターの融解温度を緩和するために適用する。 This is the main reason cocoa butter is used in topical products for the skin.これは、主な理由はココアバターは、肌に話題の製品で使用されている。 Rubbing a cocoa butter lotion on your body can help heal callouses, smooth out scars, and make the skin stronger and more flexible. callousesを癒す、傷跡を滑らかにすることができます、あなたの体には、ココアバターローションやより柔軟な摩擦や皮膚を強くする。 Symptoms of bad skin, such as itchy skin, chapping, and dry skin can also be alleviated by the use of a cocoa butter based formula.皮膚のかゆみなどのひどい皮膚の現象は、あかぎれ、乾燥肌にもココアバターを使用して数式を基に緩和することができます。
Women who have been though pregnancy find that cocoa butter is effective in reducing and/or removing stretch marks.女性は妊娠しているものの、ココアバターを見つけると削減/または除去ストレッチマークに効果があります。
Due to cocoa butter’s healing properties for the skin, it is used in most cosmetic products.皮膚のココアバターの治癒力により、ほとんどの化粧品で使用されます。
Also, cocoa butter has proven to have a big portion of CMP.また、ココアバターCMPの大部分が証明されています。 CMP is a chemical that can help prevent heart attacks and helps against the symptoms of arthritis. CMPは、心臓発作を防ぐことができると関節炎の症状に反対するための化学物質です。 Very recently, cocoa butter has been found to contain large amounts of anti-oxididants which promotes the good cholestrol (LDL).ごく最近、ココアバターを含むように大量の抗発見されているがoxididants良いcholestrol ( LDL )を推進しています。
In the ever expanding world of natural products cocoa butter is, has been, and always will be a vital cornerstone of numerous products for both health and beauty.ココアバターの自然製品まで拡大する世界で、されているが常に両方の健康と美容のため数多くの製品の重要な基礎となります。


















