Prime Pressed Cocoa Butter رئيس وضغطت زبدة الكاكاو
Cocoa butter is a fabulous addition for balms, lotions, creams, and soaps because of cocoa butter’s softening and skin-healing properties. زبدة الكاكاو هو رائع لإضافة المسكنات ، والمستحضرات ، والكريمات ، والصابون لأن من زبدة الكاكاو تليين الجلد وتضميد الجراح بين الممتلكات. This cocoa butterr has a beautiful light aroma of chocolate. هذا وقد الكاكاو butterr ضوء رائحة جميلة من الشوكولاته. In soapmaking, if you need to make a harder bar of soap, cocoa butter may be the answer for you. في soapmaking ، إذا كنت تحتاج لتقديم بار أصعب من الصابون ، زبدة الكاكاو قد يكون الجواب لكم. Most lip balms and massage butters require cocoa butter for firmness. معظم شفة المسكنات والتدليك ويدهن بالزبد تتطلب الحزم لزبدة الكاكاو. It’s the perfect oil for massaging daily into fast-growing pregnant bellies to try to prevent stretch marks from developing. إنها مثالية للتدليك النفط يوميا إلى النمو السريع البطون الحوامل في محاولة لمنع امتداد علامات من البلدان النامية. In soapmaking, cocoa butter should be used along with more easily absorbed unsaturated oils such as olive, jojoba, castor, or avocado. في soapmaking ، زبدة الكاكاو ينبغي أن تستخدم إلى جانب بسهولة استيعاب المزيد من الزيوت غير المشبعة مثل زيت الزيتون ، jojoba ، الخروع ، أو الأفوكادو. A soap made with too high a percentage of cocoa butter will be hard and prone to cracking. ألف الصابون مع نسبة عالية للغاية من زبدة الكاكاو وسيكون من الصعب وعرضة للتصدع. Limit cocoa butter to approx. الحد من زبدة الكاكاو لالتقريبي. 15% of your total fats and oils. 15 ٪ من إجمالي الدهون والشحوم والزيوت. Use it to counterbalance the stickiness of certain fats such as shea butter. استخدامه لمواجهة الحساسية لبعض الدهون مثل الزبدة الدسمة. SAP value: 193.8. ساب القيمة : 193.8. INCI name: Theobroma Cacao. INCI اسم : Theobroma الكاكاو.
Botanical Information المعلومات النباتية
You can buy Cocoa Butter here . يمكنك شراء زبدة الكاكاو هنا.





























